Opening Rounds

# Team Wins Losses Ties Judge Votes Point Differential
1 Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 1 3 0 0 7.5 66
2 Avondale: Team 1 3 0 0 7.5 47
3 Ann Arbor Skyline 2 0 1 6.5 20
4 Ann Arbor Huron: Team 1 2 1 0 7 51
5 University Liggett 2 1 0 6 17
6 Saline: Team 2 2 1 0 6 13
7 Avondale: Team 2 2 1 0 5.5 9
8 Ann Arbor Huron: Team 2 1 1 1 3.5 -7
9 WIHI 1 2 0 4 -18
10 Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 2 1 2 0 3.5 -6
11 Saline: Team 1 1 2 0 3 -20
12 Wayne Memorial 0 3 0 2 -26
13 Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 1 0 3 0 1 -44
14 Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 2 0 3 0 0 -102

Matches

Saturday, February 5 2022
9:00am - 10:10am EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 1
0
3
0
0
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 1
3
0
0
3
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 2
0
3
0
0
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 1
3
0
0
3
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
WIHI
0
3
0
0
Avondale: Team 1
3
0
0
3

Saturday, February 5 2022
10:30am - 11:40am EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 1
2
1
0
2
WIHI
1
2
0
1
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 1
3
0
0
3
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 2
0
3
0
0
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Avondale: Team 1
2
0
1
2.5
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 1
0
2
1
0.5

Saturday, February 5 2022
12:00pm - 1:10pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
WIHI
3
0
0
3
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 2
0
3
0
0
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 1
0
2
1
0.5
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 1
2
0
1
2.5
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Avondale: Team 1
2
1
0
2
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 1
1
2
0
1

Saturday, February 5 2022
1:30pm - 2:40pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
University Liggett
1
2
0
1
Ann Arbor Skyline
2
1
0
2
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Saline: Team 2
1
2
0
1
Avondale: Team 2
2
1
0
2
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Wayne Memorial
0
3
0
0
Saline: Team 1
3
0
0
3
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 2
2
1
0
2
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 2
1
2
0
1

Saturday, February 5 2022
3:00pm - 4:10pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Wayne Memorial
1
2
0
1
Saline: Team 2
2
1
0
2
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Saline: Team 1
0
3
0
0
University Liggett
3
0
0
3
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Avondale: Team 2
0
2
1
0.5
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 2
2
0
1
2.5
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Skyline
1
1
1
1.5
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 2
1
1
1
1.5

Saturday, February 5 2022
4:30pm - 5:40pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 2
0
3
0
0
Ann Arbor Skyline
3
0
0
3
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Saline: Team 1
0
3
0
0
Avondale: Team 2
3
0
0
3
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
University Liggett
2
1
0
2
Wayne Memorial
1
2
0
1
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 2
0
3
0
0
Saline: Team 2
3
0
0
3

Quarterfinals

Sunday, February 6 2022
10:30am - 11:40am EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 2
0
2
1
0.5
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 1
2
0
1
2.5
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Avondale: Team 1
1
2
0
1
Ann Arbor Skyline
2
1
0
2
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 1
1
2
0
1
Avondale: Team 2
2
1
0
2
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
University Liggett
0
2
1
0.5
Saline: Team 2
2
0
1
2.5

Semifinals

Sunday, February 6 2022
12:00pm - 1:10pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Saline: Team 2
1
2
0
1
Avondale: Team 2
2
1
0
2
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 1
2
1
0
2
Ann Arbor Skyline
1
2
0
1

Final

Sunday, February 6 2022
1:30pm - 2:40pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Avondale: Team 2
0
3
0
0
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 1
3
0
0
3