Opening Rounds

# Team Wins Losses Ties Judge Votes Point Differential
1 Wayne Memorial 3 0 0 6.5 -2
2 Saline: Team 1 2 1 0 7 139
3 Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 2 2 1 0 7 13
4 Ann Arbor Huron: Team 2 2 1 0 6 25
5 Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 1 2 1 0 6 16
6 WIHI: Team 1 2 1 0 6 -10
7 Ann Arbor Skyline 2 1 0 5 93
8 WIHI: Team 2 2 1 0 5 5
9 Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 2 2 1 0 5 1
10 Ann Arbor Huron: Team 1 1 1 1 5.5 26
11 Avondale: Team 1 1 1 1 4 1
12 Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 1 1 2 0 3 -17
13 Saline: Team 2 1 2 0 2 -24
14 University Liggett 0 3 0 2 -3
15 Avondale: Team 2 0 3 0 2 -14
16 Ypsilanti Youth 0 3 0 0 -249

Matches

Saturday, October 31 2020
10:00am - 11:15am EDT

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 1
3
0
0
3
University Liggett
0
3
0
0

Saturday, October 31 2020
11:30am - 12:45pm EDT

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 1
1
1
1
1.5
Avondale: Team 1
1
1
1
1.5

Saturday, October 31 2020
1:30pm - 2:45pm EDT

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Avondale: Team 2
1
2
0
1
Wayne Memorial
2
1
0
2

Saturday, October 31 2020
3:00pm - 4:15pm EDT

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Saline: Team 2
0
3
0
0
WIHI: Team 1
3
0
0
3

Sunday, November 1 2020
10:00am - 11:15am EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 2
0
3
0
0
Saline: Team 1
3
0
0
3

Sunday, November 1 2020
11:30am - 12:45pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 2
1
2
0
1
WIHI: Team 2
2
1
0
2

Sunday, November 1 2020
1:30pm - 2:45pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 1
1
2
0
1
Ann Arbor Skyline
2
1
0
2

Sunday, November 1 2020
3:00pm - 4:15pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ypsilanti Youth
0
3
0
0
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 2
3
0
0
3

Saturday, November 7 2020
10:00am - 11:15am EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Avondale: Team 1
2
1
0
2
Avondale: Team 2
1
2
0
1
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
WIHI: Team 2
1
2
0
1
Saline: Team 2
2
1
0
2

Saturday, November 7 2020
11:30am - 12:45pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 2
3
0
0
3
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 1
0
3
0
0
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Saline: Team 1
1
2
0
1
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 1
2
1
0
2

Saturday, November 7 2020
1:30pm - 2:45pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
WIHI: Team 1
0
3
0
0
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 1
3
0
0
3
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 2
0
3
0
0
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 2
3
0
0
3

Saturday, November 7 2020
3:00pm - 4:15pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Wayne Memorial
2
1
0
2
University Liggett
1
2
0
1
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Skyline
3
0
0
3
Ypsilanti Youth
0
3
0
0

Sunday, November 8 2020
10:00am - 11:15am EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
University Liggett
1
2
0
1
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 2
2
1
0
2
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Avondale: Team 1
0
2
1
0.5
Wayne Memorial
2
0
1
2.5

Sunday, November 8 2020
11:30am - 12:45pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Avondale: Team 2
0
3
0
0
WIHI: Team 1
3
0
0
3
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Saline: Team 2
0
3
0
0
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 2
3
0
0
3

Sunday, November 8 2020
1:30pm - 2:45pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Pioneer: Team 1
0
3
0
0
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 1
3
0
0
3
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ypsilanti Youth
0
3
0
0
Saline: Team 1
3
0
0
3

Sunday, November 8 2020
3:00pm - 4:15pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 1
1
2
0
1
WIHI: Team 2
2
1
0
2
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 2
3
0
0
3
Ann Arbor Skyline
0
3
0
0

Quarterfinals

Saturday, February 6 2021
1:30pm - 2:45pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 1
1
2
0
1
WIHI: Team 2
2
1
0
2
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Saline: Team 1
2
1
0
2
Ann Arbor Greenhills: Team 2
1
2
0
1

Saturday, February 6 2021
3:30pm - 4:45pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
WIHI: Team 1
0
3
0
0
Ann Arbor Skyline
3
0
0
3
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Ann Arbor Huron: Team 2
1
2
0
1
Wayne Memorial
2
1
0
2

Semifinals

Sunday, February 7 2021
12:30pm - 1:45pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
WIHI: Team 2
2
1
0
2
Saline: Team 1
1
2
0
1
Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
Wayne Memorial
0
3
0
0
Ann Arbor Skyline
3
0
0
3

Final

Sunday, February 7 2021
2:30pm - 3:45pm EST

Win
Loss
Tie
Votes
WIHI: Team 2
2
1
0
2
Ann Arbor Skyline
1
2
0
1